Deuter Trans Alpine 32l El Backpack Black

Deuter - Trans Alpine 32 EL - Cycling backpack size 32 l, grey/blue

Deuter Trans Alpine 32l El Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter - Trans Alpine 32 EL - Cycling backpack grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

Deuter Trans Alpine 32 EL - Extra Long Bike Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Trans Alpine 32 EL - Extra Long Bike Backpack

In stock
£153.25
Free Delivery
Deuter Trans Alpine 32l El Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

This spacious pack is ideal for challenging multi-day alpine traverses by mountain bike.The clever layout, with tool and pump compartments, for instance, plus a handy front stash pocket which can also accommodate a helmet, plus a subdivided main compartment give this pack easy handling and clever organization.The extra-long (EL) deuter Airstripes back system allows air to flow across the back for good ventilation while creating a snug, solid fit for tackling challenging trail sections without load wobble. .FEATURES.Adaptable aluminum frame stays.Ergonomically padded shoulder straps.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Safety whistle.Glasses stow system on shoulder strap.Snug hip fins.Round arch opening with zipper.Wet laundry compartment.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Front pocket:mesh with buckle closure.Tool organizer.SOS label.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.Side pocket with zipper for air pump.Side smartphone pocket.Removable rain cover.Mai
£122.99
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women´s Bike Backpack
£101.87
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Trans Alpine 22 SL - Cycling backpack size 22 l, blue
£96.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - MTB backpack - Trans Alpine 30 Black Black
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack
£120.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery