Deuter Aircontact Pro 75+10l Sl Backpack Black

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Pro 75+10 SL Graphite - Grey Grey

Deuter Aircontact Pro 75+10l Sl Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£258.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Pro SL 75+10 l - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£277.06
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Pro 75+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£300.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Pro 75+10l Sl Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

This tough master of organization has multiple compartments and pockets for clever storage solutions and speedy access to gear.The lid also detaches and doubles as a day pack to give it added adaptability.The deuter Aircontact back system with VariSlide length adjustment, plus wrapping VariFlex hip fins, and pivoting ActiveFit shoulder straps create a tailored fit.Add the stabilizing Y-shaped aluminum frame and lumbar pad with breathable Air Spacer mesh give it outstanding carrying comfort.FEATURES.Attachment loops.Glasses stow system.Key clip.Breathable Air Spacer mesh.Lumbar pad for effective load transfer.Aircontact back system.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Safety whistle.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Main compartment with zip-out divider.Separate bottom compartment.Wet compartment inside.Expandable volume.External compression straps at the sides.Adaptable aluminum frame stays.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Hip fins with zip-out bottle holster.Pull-Forward adjustment.
£258.49
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm red
£214.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm black
£207.22
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Voyager 65+10 Trekking backpack 82 cm black
£215.53
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery