Deuter Up Sydney 22l Backpack Black

Deuter - UP Sydney 22 - Daypack size 22 l, blue/grey

Deuter Up Sydney 22l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Backpack (22 L)

In stock
£164.60
Free Delivery

Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Backpack (22 L)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter UP Sydney Backpack, 22L, unisex, yellow
£70.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Urban backpack - Up Sydney Ink Atlantic - Blue Blue
£52.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER UP Sydney Sustainable Daypack (22L)
£117.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter UP Sydney Backpack
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Up Sydney 22l Backpack Green
£94.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Up Sydney 22l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

It Has All The Functionality You Want In An Urban Pack But Is Produced In A Resource-Efficient Way, So You Can Make Your Commute With A Clear Conscience. This Is Primarily Because The Up Sydney Is Made Entirely From Recycled Materials - 40.5x 0.5-Litre Pet Bottles To Be Precise. The Textile Manufacturing Process Is Carried Out According To The Stringent Bluesign® Standard. And Secondly, The Amount Of Water And Crude Oil Used Is Significantly Reduced.The Up Sydney Is Designed To Accommodate Everything You Need For A Day At Work, At Uni Or When You'Re Just Out And About. Clever Compartment Configuration And A Lid Opening With Magnetic Fastener Mean Items Are Quick And Easy To Access. Aluminium Hooks On The Lid Provide Added Safety.Features:- Laptop Compartment Up To 15 Inch- Bag For Tablet- Side Smartphone Pocket- Bottle Compartment Inside- Removable Waist Belt- Inside Compartment To Keep Your Valuables Safe- Removable Sternum Belt- Two Side Outer Pockets- Contact Back System- Bluesign®
£107.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)