Deuter Ac Lite Sl 21l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Deuter - Women's AC Lite 21 SL - Walking backpack size 21 l, turquoise/blue

Deuter Ac Lite Sl 21l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Cheapest Price
22-24 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's AC Lite 21 SL - Walking backpack turquoise/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.01
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£81.95
Delivery from £4.90

Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.08
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£104.57
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£135.26
Delivery from £2.80
Deuter Ac Lite Sl 21l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Cheapest offer

This sporty-style pack for fast-paced days on the hill features the ultra-light deuter Aircomfort back system with maximum ventilation and offers an excellent comfort-to-weight ratio plus a full-length zipper opening on the front for easy access to the main compartment.A zipper garage keeps contents safe from unwanted access.Further stow options include a cell phone pocket and gear loops to attach a range of gear to the outside of the pack.FEATURES.Aircomfort back system.Lightweight.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Drinking system compartment.Hydration compatible (up to 2L).Pole attachment.Attachment loops.Removable rain cover.Glasses stow system on shoulder strap.SOS label.Side smartphone pocket.Zipped pocket on top.Ergonomic padded hip fins.Opening aan de voorkant met centrale rits.Side pockets:mesh.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.- 600D PES REC BS.210D PA RECYCLED.SUSTAINABLE:50 % of the yarn is used from recycle
£74.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL Backpack Blue One Size
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Lagoon Atlantic - Blue Blue
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Hiking backpack, grey, 21L, 26 x 50 x 24cm
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, blue/turquoise
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99