Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Ashrose Cassis for Women - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Deuter - Women's AC Lite 28 SL - Walking backpack size 28 l, purple

Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Ashrose Cassis for Women - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.60
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£89.50
Delivery from £4.90

deuter backpack AC Lite Backpack 28 SL Ashrose - Cassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
Delivery from £4.94

Deuter - Women's AC Lite 28 SL - Walking backpack purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£93.68
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.40
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£109.40
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£151.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - AC Lite 22 SL Shale Graphite - Grey Grey
£71.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, purple
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Lagoon Atlantic - Blue Blue
£89.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Women's AirComfort Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, sand
£64.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Hiking backpack 59 cm gray
£83.60
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Ashrose Cassis for Women - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Cheapest offer

TheAshrose Cassis AC Lite 28 SL is a women's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.Featuring a tensioned mesh back combined with technology Aircomfort, this backpack offers maximum ventilation and reduces liquid loss by up to 25%. Thanks to its flexible spring steel frame, the back will return to its original position to guarantee lasting comfort. The waist strap and ergonomic shoulder straps are comfortable and ensure good load distribution.Very practical, itAC Lite 28 SL features pole attachments, a removable rain cover, a ventilated side pocket with zip, and even space to store your wet clothes. This special women's model also features a shorter back, narrower belts and a belt specially adapted to the female body shape.With its sporty look, this lightweight, breathable backpack is ideal for hikers on a day trip.
£83.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk