Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Brown

Deuter - Women's AirComfort Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, sand

Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Brown

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women's Hiking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.12
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women's Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00
Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

The New Ac Lite, Which Also Comes In A Women-Specific Version (Sl), Is The Ideal Companion For Day Hikes. Our Popular Hiking Pack Is Now Even Lighter And Features Our Aircomfort Back System For Maximum Ventilation. A Large Zipper Opening Down The Full Length Of The Front Provides An Excellent Overview Of Contents. A Cell Phone, Snacks Etc. Are Easy To Access In The Stretch Mesh Side Pockets. And A Helmet Holder Can Be Attached Using Dedicated Docking Loops On The Front.Features:- Lightweight- Round Profile Frame Made Of Permanently Elastic Spring Steel- Compatible With 2.0 Liter Drinking System/Bag- Adjustable Sternum Belt- Pole Holder- Attachment Loops For The Helmet Holder (Helmet Holder Available As Accessory)- Goggle Holder On Shoulder Strap- Rain Cover- Inside Compartment To Keep Your Valuables Safe- Elasticated Inner Compartment For Storing Wet/Sweaty Clothing, Water Reservoir, Etc.- Sos Label- Waist Belt With Hip Pads- Pfc FreeSpecifications:- Weight: 860 G- Volume: 14 Liters- D
£79.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL Backpack Blue One Size
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Zugspitze 22Sl Hiking backpack, red, 22L, 34 x 52 x 22cm
£61.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Hiking backpack, grey, 21L, 26 x 50 x 24cm
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, blue/turquoise
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Lagoon Atlantic - Blue Blue
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99