Deuter Aircontact Ultra Sl 35+5l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL - Walking backpack size 35+5 l, green

Deuter Aircontact Ultra Sl 35+5l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£183.49
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.99
Free Delivery

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL - Walking backpack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£220.35
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Ultra Sl 35+5l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Cheapest offer

This lightweight backpack benefits from an outstanding comfort-to-weight ratio (with a removable lid and compression straps when every gram counts).The deuter Aircontact back system equally keeps the weight down, but above all creates ventilation across the back.The length of the back is adjusted via Clip & Loop system and ergonomic hip fins create a snug, comfortable fit while distributing the load effectively.The hard-wearing ripstop body fabric made from performance fibers is also built to withstand the rigors of thru-hiking.FEATURES.Aircontact back system.Air Spacer Mesh.- Back-friendly spacer fabric.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.Clip & Loop back length adjustment.Lumbar pad for effective load transfer.Comfortable to wear thanks to movable, ergonomically shaped Active Fit shoulder straps with soft-edge finishes.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Ergonomic padded hip fins.Pull-forward adjustment with side compression.Snug hip fins.Attachm
£183.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL - Hiking backpack - Women's Sienna / Paprika One Size
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Grove Ivy - Backpack
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99