Deuter - Hiking backpacks - Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL - Walking backpack size 55+10 l, olive

Deuter - Hiking backpacks - Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£208.72
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL - Walking backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£221.57
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL Women's Trekking Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Futura 30 SL Spearmint Seagreen - Green Green
£101.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura 21 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Graphite / Shale One Size
£103.49
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DEUTER Futura 24 Sl - Women - Black / Green - size only size- model 2024 only size
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Futura 24 Sl - Women - Green - size only size- model 2024 only size
£96.53
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura SL 25 - Walking backpack purple
£107.92
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpacks - Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL Grove Ivy is a women's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.Featuring a tensioned mesh back combined with technology Aircomfort, this backpack offers maximum ventilation and reduces fluid loss by up to 25%. Thanks to its flexible spring steel frame, the back will return to its original position to guarantee lasting comfort. Mobile VariFlex ECL hip stabilisers will also help you save energy thanks to highly effective load transfer.For personalised comfort, you can easily adjust the movable ActiveFitshoulder straps, the back length using the system, VariSlide and the waist belt using the system Pull-Forward.This practical model gives you a great overview of your belongings thanks to the big front access. It also features integrated compartments, including an expandable one for storing your wet items and another separate one at the bottom. It also features numerous storage pockets, a removable waterproof cover, attachments for walking sticks and ice axes
£208.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk