Deuter - Women's Guide Lite SL 22 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£101.87
Free Delivery

Deuter Guide Lite Sl-22l Backpack Black

21-23 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's Guide Lite SL 22 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Women's Guide Lite SL 22 - Mountaineering backpack. Inserts: 100% polyester (recycled)|Material type: plastic|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Additional features: integrated helmet net|Additional features: front strap system|Additional features: smartphone holder|Additional features: glasses holder|Additional features: rope holder|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: wet laundry compartment|Hydration system: 3 litre hydration system compatible|Dimensions (outer): 53 x 28 x 25 cm (height x width x depth)|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo print|Extras: with carry handle|Extras: compression straps|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 22
£101.87
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Guide 22 SL - Mountaineering backpack - Women's Jade / Frost 22 L
£72.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guide 28 SL Jade Frost
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Guide 42+8l Sl Backpack Green
£172.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Women's Guide 28 SL - Mountaineering backpack size 28 l, blue
£66.72
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEUTER Guide 42+8 SL backpack lagoon-ink 42+8 L
£153.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery