Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

Deuter - Women's Trail 23 SL - Walking backpack size 23 l, brown

Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.02
Free Delivery

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 23 SL Raisin Caspia for Women - Orange Orange one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£101.20
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Women's Trail 23 SL - Walking backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 31 L
£139.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack
£108.30
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trail 23 SL Teal Tin
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Lagoon / Atlantic 31 L
£147.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 28 SL Black Black one size
£107.92
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

Cheapest offer

The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
£97.02
amazon.co.uk