Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack

Deuter - Women's Zugspitze 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, turquoise

Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.85
Free Delivery

Deuter Zugspitze 22l Sl Backpack Green

21-23 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £5.49

deuter Zugspitze 22 SL Backpack Seagreen-Ink

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.64
Delivery from £4.94
Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system provides the best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. The round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel gives the mesh its firm tension and transfers the load to the hip belt Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
£73.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Zugspitze 22Sl Hiking backpack, red, 22L, 34 x 52 x 22cm
£65.28
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack
£79.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Zugspitze 24l Backpack Grey
£74.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Zugspitze 24l Backpack Green
£74.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Zugspitze 24l Backpack Blue
£74.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49