Deva Commercial Profile Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£62.51
Delivery from £25.00

Deva Profile DCM104 Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Chrome Finish Swivel Spout - Deck Mount Dual Flow Round Hot & Cold Silver Handles - for Dual and Single Basin - 12 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

Deva Profile Dcm104 Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap With Chrome Swivel Spout - Deck Mount Dual Flow Round Hot & Cold Silver Taps

1-3 working days
£113.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deva Profile DCM102 Bath Taps with Chrome Finish - Round Hot & Cold Round Handles - Replacement Commercial Pair Bathroom Bathtub Filler Ensuite Brass Tap Faucets - 12 Year Warranty
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Deva Commercial Profile Bath Filler - Chrome
£90.67
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Deva Commercial Profile Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
£62.51
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Deva Swoop MK2 Monobloc Mini Basin Mixer - Chrome
£73.25
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Deva Commercial Profile Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Deva Commercial Profile Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap features a chrome finish with round-type handle design. The swivelling spout provides positioning flexibility across varied sink configurations and workspace requirements. Divided flow functionality delivers controlled water distribution for kitchen applications. The mono mixer design integrates hot and cold water control through a single unit, streamlining installation and operation. The round handle provides straightforward control over water flow and temperature adjustment. The chrome finish delivers visual appeal while the swivelling spout mechanism adapts to different task positioning needs. Features & Benefits: Chrome finish for visual appeal and surface protection. Round-type handle for water flow and temperature control. Swivelling spout for flexible positioning and workspace adaptability. Divided flow functionality for controlled water distribution. Mono mixer design integrating hot and cold water control. Suitable for ki
£62.51
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk