Devices of Curiosity - 9780199860708

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science - Paperback NEW Oliver Ga

Devices of Curiosity - 9780199860708

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science - Paperback NEW Oliver Ga

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

Oliver Gaycken Devices of Curiosity (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.08
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken (Englis

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Field Viewer Pattern Display Membrane Card for Magnetic Field Detection, 25/30/50mm Yellow ABS Film Detector for Science Education and Quality Control, 1 Piece
£6.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Detector - High Sensitivity Metal Detector | Perfect Educational Gift Goldpecker Geographic Pointer Kit, Interactive Search Coil for Treasure Hunt Yard Boy
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highly Definition Kids Inspection Tool Featuring Flexible Bendable Tube for Angled Against Water and 2.4 Inch Display for Clear Imaging During Microscopic Exploration Plant Inspection
£36.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Devices of Curiosity - 9780199860708

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Performing Arts / Publication Name: Devices of Curiosity : Early Cinema and Popular Science / Book Title: Devices of Curiosity / ProductImageZoomGUID: gKMAAOSwLEtYlKFz / eBay Product ID (ePID): 212731196 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Devices of Curiosity : Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken (2015, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Science / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199860708 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199860708 / ISBN-13: 9780199860708 / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Oliver Gaycken / ISBN-10: 019986070X / Item Weight: 14.1 oz. / Item Width: 6 in / Number of Pages: 272 Pages
£34.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.