Devices of Curiosity by Oliver Gaycken - 9780199860708

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science - Paperback NEW Oliver Ga

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

Oliver Gaycken Devices of Curiosity (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.08
Free Delivery

Devices of Curiosity: Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken (Englis

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Free Delivery
Devices of Curiosity by Oliver Gaycken - 9780199860708

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Performing Arts / Publication Name: Devices of Curiosity : Early Cinema and Popular Science / Book Title: Devices of Curiosity / ProductImageZoomGUID: gKMAAOSwLEtYlKFz / eBay Product ID (ePID): 212731196 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 6.1 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Devices of Curiosity : Early Cinema and Popular Science by Oliver Gaycken (2015, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Science / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199860708 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199860708 / ISBN-13: 9780199860708 / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Oliver Gaycken / ISBN-10: 019986070X / Item Weight: 13.6 oz. / Item Width: 9.1 in / Number of Pages: 270 Pages
£36.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Science Mad Digital Metal Detector - Kids Fun Treasure Finder Wand Toy
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snake Scope for Kids, 2.4 Inch Digital Endoscope, Kids Inspection Camera
£26.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Field Viewer Pattern Display Membrane Card for Magnetic Field Detection, 25/30/50mm Yellow ABS Film Detector for Science Education and Quality Control, 1 Piece
£6.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.39
Best Beeping Dad Ever Funny Metal Detector T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49