Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Control, Oscillating, Safety Shut-Off, Compact White

Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater, White - DVSFH15WW

Used Offers from

Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Control, Oscillating, Safety Shut-Off, Compact White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.94
Delivery from £6.00

Devola 1500W Electric Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters With Oscillation, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection, 8 hour timer, 3 modes, Carry Handle (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Devola 1500W Electric Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters With Oscillation, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection, 8 hour timer, 3 modes, Carry Handle (White)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Oscillating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater, Black & Silver - DVSFH15BS
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Control, Oscillating, Safety Shut-Off, Compact Black
£39.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Devola 1500W Electric Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters With Oscillation, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection, 8 hour timer, 3 modes, Carry Handle (White & Silver)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devola 1500W Electric Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters With Oscillation, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection, 8 hour timer, 3 modes, Carry Handle (Black)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Control, Oscillating, Safety Shut-Off, Compact Black & Silver
£39.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Heat Settings, Thermostat Control, Oscillating, Safety Shut-Off, Compact White

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and comfortable through the colder months with the Devola 1500W Portable Ceramic Fan Heater. Designed for efficient heating and easy portability, this compact yet powerful unit features advanced ceramic heating technology for rapid warm-up and consistent, energy-efficient performance.With two heat settings (900W and 1500W), you can adjust the output to suit smaller or larger rooms. The oscillation function evenly distributes warmth across a 60° range, while the fan-only mode provides a cooling breeze during warmer days, making it perfect for year-round use.Select from three pre-set temperatures (18°C, 23°C, 28°C) for personalised comfort, and enjoy peace of mind with built-in safety features including tip-over protection and an automatic 8-hour shut-off. Lightweight and easy to move with an integrated carry handle, the Devola Ceramic Fan Heater is a practical and reliable choice for any home.
£39.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)