Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

DEVOLO 8961 Repeater WiFi Range Extender - AX 3000, Dual-band, White

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DEVOLO 8961 Repeater WiFi Range Extender - AX 3000, Dual-band, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

In stock
£98.39
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000 Network repeater 3000 Mbit/s White

3-5 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 3000 Network Repeater 3000 Mbit/S Wi-Fi Ethernet Lan Whit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.85
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

In stock
£106.07
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.63
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£139.94
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 3000 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.66
Free Delivery
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000, WiFi booster - up to 3000 Mbps, Mesh WiFi 6 adapter, 1x Gigabit LAN, WiFi Access Point, WiFi Repeater, WiFi for home, white (8961)

Cheapest offer

Data transfer rate: 3000 Megabits Per Second Configuration at the touch of a button
£89.99
amazon.co.uk