Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£312.99
Free Delivery

DEVOLO Magic 2 WiFi Next Powerline Whole Home Kit - Triple Pack, White

3-5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

In stock
£319.92
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

In stock
£324.70
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£342.39
Free Delivery

Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.61
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

In stock
£356.88
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

In stock
£357.55
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2 Wi-Fi 5 Next Whole Home Wi-Fi Kit

In stock
£401.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White

Cheapest offer

Mesh upgrade: Now featuring Access Point Steering - make your web browsing even smoother and get rid of connection hiccups - no matter which room you're in. Your end device connects to the strongest Wi-Fi signal automatically. Latest Multi-User MIMO for better reception: Multi-User MIMO technology means that multiple end devices are provided with maximum Wi-Fi capacity at the same time. Everyone can enjoy Gigabit Internet simultaneously. Powerline is the best Wi-Fi solution: The Internet is transmitted to any room through ceilings and walls over the electrical wiring. More reliable than any repeater!. Future-proofed thanks to G.hn: When you use G.hn, you're relying on cutting-edge technology that will give you extremely high speeds, increase your stability and boost your range. Two gigabit ports: Connect two additional stationary devices to the Internet. Internet without a speed limit. Magic 2 WiFi next brings your home Internet to the next level. Thanks to outstanding Powerline techno
£312.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

DEVOLO Magic 2 WiFi Next Powerline Starter Kit - Twin Pack, White
£162.79
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo Magic 2 LAN 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White 2 pc(s)
£140.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo MAGIC 2 WIFI NEXT ADD-ON ADPTR
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo MAGIC 2 LAN STARTER KIT
£150.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery