DEVOLO 8965 Repeater WiFi Range Extender - AX 5400, Dual-band, White

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400 Network repeater 5400 Mbit/s White

DEVOLO 8965 Repeater WiFi Range Extender - AX 5400, Dual-band, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400 Network repeater 5400 Mbit/s White

3-5 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

In stock
£139.55
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

In stock
£140.27
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

In stock
£141.44
Free Delivery

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400 Network repeater 5400 Mbit/s White

Next Day
£142.59
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

In stock
£145.92
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£151.47
Free Delivery

Devolo Wifi 6 Repeater 5400, Wifi Booster - Up To 5400 Mbps, Mesh Wifi 6, Wifi Extender Booster, 2x Gigabit Lan, Wifi Repeater, Wifi For Home, White, 8965

In stock
£157.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000 Wifi Amplifier up to 3000Mbps Mesh WLAN Amplifier
£67.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£123.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Devolo 8703 Wi-Fi ac Repeater Plus (Wi-Fi Booster with Plug Socket, Faster Inter
£86.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DEVOLO 8965 Repeater WiFi Range Extender - AX 5400, Dual-band, White

Cheapest offer

Boost your internet with the Devolo Repeater WiFi range extender. It's got WiFi 6 with 5400 Mbps speed, so everything runs much smoother even when you connect more devices than ever. Plus, its intelligent WiFi automatically prioritises data, meaning your video call won't lag just because someone's downloading something. You'll enjoy solid, stable internet all over your home, thanks to the Mesh system. Good to know - Use it as WiFi access point to extend your network coverage - You can give any router a lift since it's compatible with all of them - Use 2 Ethernet ports to connect receiver, smart TV or game console - Manage your network, check performance, and set up your devices with the Devolo Cockpit app - Just plug it in, press the WPS button and start browsing - no complicated set up
£109.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk