Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Influential Glow Boost Dark Tan Enhancer

Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Accelerator - Bottle

Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Influential Glow Boost Dark Tan Enhancer

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Dark Tan Enhancer (360ml)

In stock
£47.99
13.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Dark Tan Enhancer (360ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
13.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Influential Glow Boost Dark Tan Enhancer

Cheapest offer

For main character energy, set your sights on Sunshine SuperstarTM This electrolyte-infused ˜Glow Up tan enhancer will prestigiously power pack the skin with essential vitamins, nutrients, and quenching watermelon extracts, which are vital to maintain ample hydration levels reserved only for the most rare, and radiant of results Added Golden C & Superox C allow for an enhanced complexion and texture, so skin is left with an alluring, famously filtered finish Added plant-based silicones provide an extra layer of lustre for longer-lasting sunkissed skin. For influential intensity, high-profile hydration, and goal-worthy celebrity colour, there is no need to lust for luminous results, give into a get-noticed glow with Sunshine SuperstarTM.FEATURES:Brand: Devoted CreationsCondition: NewBody Area: Full BodyDepartment: UnisexVolume: 350mlFragrance: Sweet Summer EscapeProduct Benefits: Hydrating, SmootheningSkin Tone: AllUse: Indoor/Outdoor tanningWHAT'S INCLUDED:1x Tanning Lotion 350ml.
£39.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Devoted Creations Sunshine Superstar Dark Tan Enhancer (15ml)
£5.49
36.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery