Dew Pet Ear Care 250ml: 100% Natural Dog Ear Cleaner Solution | Antibacterial Drops for Treatment of Dogs & Cat Ear Itching, Wax, Odour & Dirt | Fast Acting Aural Wash Prevents Infection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dew The Safer Ear Cleanser - 250ml

2-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

Dew Pet Ear Care 250ml: 100% Natural Dog Ear Cleaner Solution | Antibacterial Drops for Treatment of Dogs & Cat Ear Itching, Wax, Odour & Dirt | Fast Acting Aural Wash Prevents Infection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Dew Pet Ear Care 250Ml, 100% Natural Dog Ear Cleansing Solution, Antibacterial Ear Drops For Dogs & Cats, Where Ear Itching, Wax

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Dew Pet Ear Care 250ml: 100% Natural Dog Ear Cleaner Solution | Antibacterial Drops for Treatment of Dogs & Cat Ear Itching, Wax, Odour & Dirt | Fast Acting Aural Wash Prevents Infection

Cheapest offer

FAST ACTING: Kills 99.995% of bacteria, viruses and fungal spores. The perfect antimicrobial ear rinse for flushing or cleaning daily to stop head shaking, prevent itchy ears, reduces ear odour, removes wax, dirt & prevents infection in dogs and cats 100% NATURAL: Mineral based hypoallergenic ear cleaner. Dew's dog ear drops and cleaning solution is non-toxic, pH balanced & free from alcohol, parabens, silicones, fragrance, SLES, SLS, DEA & enzymes. Cruelty free, Vegan and family friendly EASY TO USE: Suitable for all breeds, ages & sizes of dogs & cats. Use daily for flushing and to clean irritated ears. Removes stinky stuff for dogs ears, relieves itch and irritation, leaving odour & yeast free ears for happy pets and happy you KIND & SAFE : Non-drying, non-sting and antifungal ear care for dogs. Contains no preservatives, alcohol, antibiotics or chemicals making it perfect for puppies & kittens. The pro solution for your pooch & feline, approved for type 3 veterinary use MADE IN UK: Dew products enhance the power of minerals using science to create safe, reliable yet highly effective, 100% natural & non-toxic & refillable cleaning solutions manufactured in Scotland. Dew - the world's kindest cleaning product
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dew The Safer Ear Cleanser - 2.5L Refill
£19.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dew Products Pet Ear Cleanser 250Ml X 2
£19.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pet Outdoor Sun Hat,2 in 1 Adjustable Ear Holes Dog Baseball Hat
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dew Pet Dental Spray 250Ml, Dog Plaque Remover & Dog Breath Freshener, Plaque Remover For Dogs & Cats, Natural Dog Teeth Cleaning
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pet Outdoor Sun Hat,2 in 1 Adjustable Ear Holes Dog Baseball Hat
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99