Dew Sterling Silver Ball Friendship Bracelet of Length 11-23cm 7434HP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Dew Sterling Silver Set Ball Toggle Bracelet 7434HP022 -

2-5 working days
£66.30
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver Ball Friendship Bracelet of Length 11-23cm 7434HP

Cheapest offer

Highly polished 925 sterling silver Toggle slider to adjust to size Your Dew piece is presented in a luxury branded hinged gift box Dew offers creatively themed collections; stunning statement pieces to fashionable everyday jewellery
£50.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dew Sterling Silver Small Beaded Band Ring 2004HP018 - - Size R
£35.70
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver with Cubic Zirconia Bee Necklace Silver
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dew Sterling Silver Trinity Ring - Past, Present, Future - Size T
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dew Rainbow Nano Gem Open Star Stud Earrings 34870MCZ - Refined - Sterling Silver
£28.90
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50