Dew Sterling Silver Pussy Cat Pendant 9046HP014 - Signature

Dew Cat Pendant 18" Necklace - Sterling Silver, Cute and Fun Animal Outline Pendant, Gift Idea (With Gift Box)

Dew Sterling Silver Pussy Cat Pendant 9046HP014 - Signature

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.50

Dew Cat Pendant 9046HP - Exclusive Design | Acotis Diamonds - Sterling Silver

2-5 working days
£30.60
Delivery from £3.50

Dew Cat Pendant 18" Necklace - Sterling Silver, Cute and Fun Animal Outline Pendant, Gift Idea (With Gift Box)

In stock
£34.74
Delivery from £3.50

Dew Cat Pendant 18" Necklace - Sterling Silver, Cute and Fun Animal Outline Pendant, Gift Idea (With Gift Box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fairy Orchid Dew Pet Urn Necklace for Dog Cat Ashes Heart Cremation Keepsake Pendant Memorial Jewelry Gifts for Women Men
£15.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.19
VstaDank Morning Dew And Lotus Light Urn Necklace for Ashes Personalized Pet Cremation Jewelry for Ashes Pendant Heart Urn Necklace Memorial Keepsake Jewelry for Pet Dog Cat Ashes Necklace
£15.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.19
Dew Sterling Silver Sleeping Cat Necklace of Length 45.7cm
£32.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver and 14ct Gold Plate Tabby Cat Necklace, 18"
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver Pussy Cat Pendant 9046HP014 - Signature

Cheapest offer

Dew Sterling Silver Pussy Cat Pendant 9046HP014 Range - Dew Sterling Silver Style - Pendants Cool cat cut-out pendant crafted in sterling silver. Specification Height: 2.5cm Weight: 2.80g Width: 1.1cm All Dew products will come perfectly packaged in either a Dew pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout where our customer service team will be happy to help. Make your jewellery last a lifetime. Sterling silver will naturally react to the atmosphere, so be kind to your jewellery - store it in a small airtight bag and use a silver cloth regularly to maintain its sparkle. Renowned for its contemporary elegance and modern reinterpretation of classic charm, Dew is a brand that celebrates the enduring beauty of pearls with a fresh and fashion-forward twist. Each piece is thoughtfully designed to be effortlessly wearable, yet strikingly individual-bringing timeless style into the present day. What sets Dew apart is its signa.
£22.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk