Dew Sterling Silver with Mother of Pearl Heart Necklace Silver

Dew Sterling Silver Dinky Mother of Pearl Heart Pendant 90632MOP028

Dew Sterling Silver with Mother of Pearl Heart Necklace Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£19.00

Dew Sterling Silver Dinky Mother of Pearl Heart Pendant 90632MOP028

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £3.50

Dew Sterling Silver Dinky Mother of Pearl Heart Pendant 90632MOP

2-5 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver with Mother of Pearl Heart Necklace Silver

Cheapest offer

This heart 18 inch necklace is perfectly paired with Mother of Pearl to create a simple yet elegant and delicate design. Every piece is presented in a beautiful gift box, keeping your jewellery perfect and ready to wear. Brand: Dew Gift boxed Material: 925 Sterling Silver & Mother of Pearl Pendant approx. 0. 7 x 0. 6 cm (¼ x ¼ in) Chain length approx. 45. 7 cm (18 in)
£19.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Dew Sleeper Hoop Earring Set - 11mm, 13mm, 15mm 67710HP - Classic - Sterling Silver
£31.45
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Paperclip Link Chain 7" Gold Plated Bracelet 76812GD - Exclusive - Sterling Silver / Zirconia
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver with Cubic Zirconia Bee Necklace Silver
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dew Sterling Silver Russian Wedding Band Plain 3mm Ring - Size T
£63.75
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dew Sterling Silver Humming Bird Drop Earrings 60345HP028 -
£24.65
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50