DEWALT 13 piece Extreme HSS Metal Drilling Set Non-slip Shank (1.5-7mm)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£26.99

DeWalt DT70710-QZ Extreme 2 TOUGHCASE Metal Drilling Bit Set x13 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 13 Piece Extreme 2 HSSG Metal Drill Bit Set in Tough Case

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 13 Piece Extreme 2 HSSG Metal Drill Bit Set in Tough Case

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt 13 Piece Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit Set 1.5mm - 7mm Wood/Plastic DT70710

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT Dt70710 Extreme 2 Metal Drilling Set 13 Piece DEWDT70710QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT70710-QZ Dt70710 Extreme 2 Metal Drilling Set 13 Piece

3-5 working days
£37.02
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT70710 Extreme 2 Metal Drilling Set, 13 Piece

Unknown
£39.42

Dewalt Dt70710 13 Piece Extreme 2 Hss Metal Wood Drill Bit Set -Fits Tstak Caddy

1-3 working days
£40.63
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Starrett KMP11021 TCT Multi Purpose Holesaw Kit 13 Piece
£111.62
7.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT5922-QZ High Speed Steel-G Metal Drill Bit Set DIN 338 13 Piece in Plastic Casing
£8.55
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
DeWalt 13 Piece HSS E Cobalt Drill Bit Set
£47.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DEWALT DT5912 HSS-R - DIN 338 Jobber Drill Bit Set (13 Pieces)
£11.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett KFC11021 Deluxe Electricians Hole Saw Kit (13-Piece)
£120.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT 13 piece Extreme HSS Metal Drilling Set Non-slip Shank (1.5-7mm)

Cheapest offer

A set of 13 drills - including 3.2mm - constructed with a tapered web to reduce breakages. The drills are all designed with a no-walk tip, a no-slip shank that has 3 flat sides to correspond with the chuck and reduce the risk of the bit sticking in the workpiece, plus recessed cutting wings for cleaner, more accurate and burr-free holes. Drill Sizes Included: 1.5mm, 2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 3.2mm, 3.5mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm
£26.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk