DEWALT 18V 1/2IN Impact Wrench 5AH POWERSTACK

Used Offers from

DEWALT 18V 1/2IN Impact Wrench 5AH POWERSTACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£421.26
60.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcf900H2T-Gb Powerstack Impact Wrench 18V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Dewdcf900H2T

1-3 working days
£447.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCF900 18v XR Cordless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Powerstack Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£489.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCF900 18v XR Cordless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench

Unknown
£489.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt DCF900H2T-GB Dcf900H2T Powerstack™ Impact Wrench 18V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£554.92
Free Delivery

Dewalt 18v DCF900H2T XR High Torque Impact Wrench 1/2" - 2x 5ah Powerstack

2-3 days
£586.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT 18V XR 1/2IN Open Head Ratchet 1 X 2AH
£244.80
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCF921 18v XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case
£290.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
DeWalt DCF510 18v XR Cordless Combination Drive Ratchet Wrench No Batteries No Charger No Case
£205.02
146.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCF921D2T 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
£216.24
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DCF891H2T XR BL 1/2in HR Anvil Impact Wench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah POWERSTACK Li-ion DEWDCF891H2T
£414.12
82.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT 18V 1/2IN Impact Wrench 5AH POWERSTACK

Cheapest offer

Bit Holder: 1/2in Square Drive No Load Speed: 0-2,300/min. Impact Rate: 18,000/bpm Max. Torque: 1,396Nm, Breakaway Torque: 1,898Nm, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£421.26
amazon.co.uk