18V Sds-Plus Battery Hammer Drill 24mm 5Ah +2 Batteries Drill New Battery Top
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 24mm SDS-Plus Hammer Drill with 2 X 5Ah batteries, XR Multi-Voltage Charger and TSTAK Heavy Duty Kitbox, DCH273P2T-QW
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£459.00
Free Delivery
18v hammer drill sds-plus xr bl 25.0ah t-stak DCH273P2T-QW
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£993.28
Delivery from £16.00
4 Variants from £168.30
Dewalt DCH273N Cordless XR 18v SDS Brushless Hammer Drill 3 Mode + TSTAK (Without Inlay)
£213.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Martillo Electroneumático sin escobillas XR 18V SDS Plus® 2,1J 2 baterías POWERSTACK Li-Ion 5Ah y maletín TSTAK for pros and DIYers, Precise Workshop Work, Robust Construction
£538.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.49
Dewalt DCH273N Cordless XR 18v SDS Brushless Hammer Drill 3 Mode + TSTAK
£219.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Dewalt Dch273H2T-Gb Xr Brushless Sds Plus 3 Mode Hammer 18V 2 X Powerstack 5.0Ah
£380.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li 18v Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4 Mode 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case
£144.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li 18v Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4 Mode 1 x 4ah
£196.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery