DeWalt 19 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set - Black & Gold

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT 19PC HSS Black and Gold Drill Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.98
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DEWALT 19PC HSS Black and Gold Drill Set

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70728 Black Gold HSS Drill Set 19pc For Metal Wood Plastic TStack Caddy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70728 Black Gold HSS Drill Set 19pc For Metal Wood Plastic TStack Caddy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 19PC HSS Black and Gold Drill Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.02
Free Delivery

DEWALT 19PC HSS Black and Gold Drill Set

£26.11
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT70728 Black & Gold HSS Drill Set, 19 Piece DEWDT70728QZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70728 19 Piece Black & Gold HSS Drill Bit Set For Metal, Wood & Plastic

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

DeWalt 19 Piece Extreme 2 Metal Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set in Tough Case
£25.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.45
DEWALT DT70712 19PCE MASONARY DRILL & SCREWDRIVER BIT SET IN TOUGHCASE
£21.79
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt 19 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set
£44.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Wood Chisel Set, 6-Piece Bevel Edge – Sizes 6/13/19/25/32/38 mm
£35.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DWMT19227-1 10 Piece Piece Full Metric Combination Wrench Set (10 - 19mm)
£55.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt 19 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set - Black & Gold

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt 19 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set delivers professional-grade metal drilling capability housed within a modular TSTAK-compatible tough case. Engineered with high-speed steel construction, this black and gold drill bit set provides enhanced wear resistance for extended operational life. The TSTAK-compatible small tough case features a transparent lid enabling immediate bit identification and secure storage. Multiple sets connect and stack together via the locking system, integrating seamlessly with TSTAK Caddy and Large Tough Case configurations for centralised accessory management. Each drill bit features Toughcore technology with a tapered core for stability and durability, reducing breakage. The Speed Tip design ensures rapid start positioning with precise centring, preventing walking on curved metal. The No Spin Shank with three flat sides stops chuck slippage during demanding drilling. Features & Benefits: TSTAK-compatible modular storage system connects and stacks with other T
£20.99
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk