DeWalt 29 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in ToughCase

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt 29 Piece FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set Torx, Pozi, Phillips Bits DT70734T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt70734T 29 Bit Flextorq Screwdriver Bit Set Fits Tough Case Tstak Caddy

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT70734T 29 Bit FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set Fits Tough Case TStak Caddy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70734T 29 Pcs FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set Fits In TStak Caddy Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT 29PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set

In stock
£22.37
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DEWALT 29PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set

In stock
£22.37
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DEWALT 29PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt 29 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in ToughCase

£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt 29 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in ToughCase

Cheapest offer

DeWalt's FlexTorq screwdriver bits are impact rated for use in impact drivers and feature extended FlexTorq torsion zones which are designed to asborb extreme forces, transferring them to the optimised geometry of the bit tip. Reducing the load on the driver and fastener means secure fixing with longer service life. These accessory sets are supplied in ToughCase storage organisers with transparent lids for quick identification. Multiple ToughCases can be slotted into a TSTAK caddy for ease of transport, whether using the built in handles or integrated into a wheeled trolley stack. The robust, easy to use interlocking system means that units can be configured to individual requirements, providing the ultimate flexible storage and transport solution for tools, fixings and accessories. Features and Benefits • Full fit heads eliminate wobble and screw head rounding • Contoured area of the bit tip flexes with the torque of the driver • Optimised torsion zone, maximising bit life and turning
£18.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt DT4957-QZ 29 Piece HSS E Cobalt Drill Bit Set In Case
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Easy Load 310ml Caulking Gun Mastic/Silicone/Caulk Applicator AK3802
£78.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt 12V Cordless Multitool DCS353D2 (Oscillating Tool, Brushless, with Multifit Adapter, AirLock Dust Extraction, LED Light, Includes 29-Piece Accessory Set, 2 Batteries, Charger & TSTAK-Box II)
£249.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXTREME 2 29 PIECE METAL DRILL BIT SET , DEWALT , DT7926
£101.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery