DEWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30M/100Ft - Durable & Efficient

Dewalt 30M Chalk & Line Set

DEWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30M/100Ft - Durable & Efficient

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

DeWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30m/100ft line clutch for smooth line release reduced jams extra-large flip cap easy refill 1/4 turn cap provides a secure fit Fitted with a nesting line hook for compact storage

In stock
£21.23
Free Delivery

DeWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30m/100ft line clutch for smooth line release reduced jams extra-large flip cap easy refill 1/4 turn cap provides a secure fit Fitted with a nesting line hook for compact storage

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30m/100ft line clutch for smooth line release reduced jams extra-large flip cap easy refill 1/4 turn cap provides a secure fit Fitted with a nesting line hook for compact storage

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT Set of 30m Hitting Rope with Red Chalk DWHT47408-0
£48.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT TOUGHSERIES Chalk Reel 30m
£17.27
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 0-47-480 "Pro" Chalk Line, Multi-Colour, 30 m
£17.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt Dwht48304-P 30M Chalk Line 6:1 Gear Ratio And 4Oz Blue Chalk
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DEWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel 30M/100Ft - Durable & Efficient

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT 6:1 Chalk Reel can be used for a wide variety of jobs from framing and wall layout to flooring and cabinet work. This reel includes a...
£20.33
3-5 days
onbuy.com