DeWalt 38 Piece FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set and Safety Glasses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT 38PC FLEXTORQ Set + Safety Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.29
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DEWALT 38PC FLEXTORQ Set + Safety Glasses

In stock
£47.40
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT70740T-QZ FlexTorq Bit Set 38 Piece + Safety Glasses DEWDT70740TQ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery

DEWALT 38PC FLEXTORQ Set + Safety Glasses

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.14
Free Delivery

DEWALT 38PC FLEXTORQ Set + Safety Glasses

In stock
£49.26
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT70740T FlexTorq Bit Set, 38 Piece + Safety Glasses DEWDT70740TQ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Free Delivery

DEWALT 38PC FLEXTORQ Set + Safety Glasses

In stock
£50.60
Free Delivery

DeWalt 38 Piece FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set and Safety Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt 38 Piece FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set and Safety Glasses

Cheapest offer

DeWalt's FlexTorq screwdriver bits are impact rated for use in impact drivers and feature extended FlexTorq torsion zones which are designed to asborb extreme forces, transferring them to the optimised geometry of the bit tip. Reducing the load on the driver and fastener means secure fixing with longer service life. These accessory sets are supplied in ToughCase storage organisers with transparent lids for quick identification. Multiple ToughCases can be slotted into a TSTAK caddy for ease of transport, whether using the built in handles or integrated into a wheeled trolley stack. The robust, easy to use interlocking system means that units can be configured to individual requirements, providing the ultimate flexible storage and transport solution for tools, fixings and accessories. Features and Benefits • Full fit heads eliminate wobble and screw head rounding • Contoured area of the bit tip flexes with the torque of the driver • Optimised torsion zone • Small ToughCase provides secur
£44.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DeWalt 38 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set and Safety Glasses
£22.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT 7 Piece Wood Hand Chisel Set 6-38mm With Strike Cap & Case,XMS-DHT016063
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wood Chisel Set, 6-Piece Bevel Edge – Sizes 6/13/19/25/32/38 mm
£51.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Power Tools Dt70740T Flextorq Bit Set, 38 Piece + Safety Gles Multi Colour (One Size)
£90.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCN45RN Galvanised Roofing Coil Nails
£91.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery