DEWALT 54V 10KG SDS MAX Chipping Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£689.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCH892N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Demolition Breaker Hammer - VAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCH892N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless SDS Max Chipping Hammer ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£738.25
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCH892 54v XR Cordless Flexvolt SDS Max Dedicated Chipping Hammer

Unknown
£739.95
Free Delivery
DEWALT 54V 10KG SDS MAX Chipping Hammer

Cheapest offer

Impact Rate: 0-2,210/bpm Impact Energy: 19.4 joules Weight: 8.9kg, Weight: 32.0552128948 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£689.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.