DEWALT 54V XR FLEXVOLT 230MM Angle Grinder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG460X2 54v Angle grinder 9" (230mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£606.90
Free Delivery

Dewalt Angle Grinder DCG460X2-GB 54v XR Flexvolt Brushless 230mm - 2 x 9Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG460X2-GB 54V XR FlexVolt 230mm Angle Grinder with 2x 9.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£657.88
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcg460X2 54V Xr Flexvolt Cordless 230mm Grinder 9" + 2X 9Ah Batteries

1-3 working days
£686.15
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCG460X2-GB 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Angle Grinder 2x 9ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£709.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG460 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Angle Grinder 230mm 2 x 9ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£729.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCG460 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Angle Grinder 230mm

Unknown
£729.95
Delivery from £6.95

54V XR FlexVolt 9" (230mm) 2x 9Ah Li-Ion Cordless Angle Grinder Kit DCG460X2-GB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£807.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT 54V XR FLEXVOLT 230MM Angle Grinder

Cheapest offer

No Load Speed: 6,000/min. Blade Diameter: 230mm Bore: M14 Weight: 5.94kg, Weight: 21.35617931994 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£599.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DCS781 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 305mm 2 x 9ah Li-ion
£1,128.95
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCB546 18v/54v FLEXVOLT XR 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery
£208.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCS727 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Mitre Saw 250mm 2 x 6ah Li-ion
£900.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT DCS7485T2 XR FLEXVOLT Table Saw 2 x 54V Batteries
£725.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery