DeWalt 6 Piece 3 Flute Spade Bit Set

Used Offers from

DeWalt 6 Piece 3 Flute Spade Bit Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 6 Piece 3 Flute Spade Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT90238-QZ 6 Piece Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery

DeWALT DT90238 6PCE TRI-FLUTE WOOD AUGER IMPACT DRILL BITSET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT90238 Tri Flute Impact Ready Auger Bit 6 Piece Set 150mm - Tough case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt90238 Tri Flute Impact Ready Auger Bit 6 Piece Set 150mm - Tough Case

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT90238-QZ Extreme Tri Flute 152mm TOUGHCASE Bit Set x6 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

DT90238 Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit Set, 6 Piece

In stock
£34.99
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DT90238 Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit Set, 6 Piece

In stock
£38.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

DeWalt DEWDT71514QZ Extreme Impact Ready Rapid Load Screwdriving Set, Yellow, Set of 6 Piece
£8.35
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT43906-QZ EXTREME STAINLESS STEEL CUTTING DISC - FLAT - 125mm 1.6mm - 1 Piece
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DeWalt 6 Piece Black and Gold Drill Bit Bar Set
£10.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Extreme DT2440L 2X Life Reciprocating Saw Blade Set 6 Piece Wood Metal
£24.95
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT8957-QZ Conjunto De Drill Bits Xlr Sds+ 6x210x150 (X10 Unidades) for DIYers & professionals, made for drilling and material removal, 10-piece set
£45.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt 6 Piece 3 Flute Spade Bit Set

Cheapest offer

DeWalt's Extreme series Tri-Flute bits are impact rated with 1/4" hex shanks, making them suitable for use in impact drivers as well as all standard drills with a jawed chuck. They can be use for drilling holes up to 100mm deep into wood with corded and cordless machines. Specifications • Total Bit Length: 152mm Features and Benefits • Impact rated: suitable for use with impact drivers • Quick-change 1/4" hex shanks suitable for use in a wide range of machines • Tri-flute tapered design for faster removal of wood chips with less binding • Three cutting spurs for cleaner, faster holes with extended drilling life • Full screw tip allows bit to self-feed for ease of use • Supplied in durable carry case Contents • 13mm • 16mm • 20mm • 22mm • 25mm • 32mm • Plastic Carry Case
£29.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)