DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner 250mm

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWHT80268-0 All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10in

Unknown
£18.64

DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.71
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt 10" Heavy Duty All Steel Adjustable Wrench Hand Tool Spanner, DWHT80268-0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10in, with Precision Engineered Jaws to facilitate Minimal jaw Movement Between Movable and Fixed Jaws for Precise adjustments.

In stock
£20.39
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

Dewalt DHT080268 250mm (10") All Steel Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner in 250mm (10in) size offers an excellent mid-range option that balances reach and manoeuvrability for general workshop and site applications. This 10-inch model features precision engineered jaws that facilitate minimal jaw movement between the movable and fixed jaws, delivering precise adjustments across a wide range of fastener sizes. The laser etched markings ensure you can make accurate settings quickly, whilst the extra wide jaw capacity provides exceptional versatility for tackling various bolt and nut sizes. Built for professional use, this spanner incorporates a comfortable handle design that helps reduce hand fatigue during extended periods of operation. The flared handle end is engineered to help prevent your hand from slipping off during use, providing added confidence when applying torque to stubborn fasteners. Features and Benefits: • 250mm (10in) length provides excellent balance between reach and control • All steel construction fo
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Wrench 12in - Precision Engineered Jaws
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner 200mm
£15.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DWHT80269-0 Hand Tools All Steel Adjustable Wrench 12 inches - DHT080269
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DWHT80268-0 Hand Tools All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10 inches - DHT080268
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Hand Tools Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 567g (20oz)
£33.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery