Dewalt Dt70739T 31Pc Flextorq Screwdriver Bit Set Fits Tstak Caddy + Tough Case

DeWalt Bit Set 31-Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver in ToughCase

Dewalt Dt70739T 31Pc Flextorq Screwdriver Bit Set Fits Tstak Caddy + Tough Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt 31 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in ToughCase

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 31 Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in ToughCase

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.64
Free Delivery

Bit Set

In stock
£32.22
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT70739T-QZ Dt70739T Flextorq™ Screwdriving Set 31 Piece

3-5 working days
£34.87
Free Delivery

DeWALT DT70739T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set

1-2 days
£38.25
Free Delivery

Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DWA2NGFT40IR Impact Ready Flextorq 40-Piece Steel Screwdriver Bit Set
£25.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.12
Dewalt DCF887D2 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver Kit With 5 Piece Bit Set
£215.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT McLaren FLEXTORQ DT70901T-QZ Bit Set
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DeWalt 7 Piece FlexTorq Phillips and Pozi Screwdriver Bit Bar Set
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Dt70739T 31Pc Flextorq Screwdriver Bit Set Fits Tstak Caddy + Tough Case

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt DT70739T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set is a comprehensive set designed with a torque zone that absorbs the highlights in the torque, allowing optimal bit flexibility for maximum life in more demanding applications. Selected by professional users for maximum fastness and accessibility, with no reduction in performance. DeWalt's maglock bit tip holder provides 10x more magnetic hold while still making it easy to use. The bit tip holder has a removable cover for use with 25mm bits and a compact quick changer for use With 25mm + bits.The DT70739T screwdriver set is part of the Dewalt modular Toughcase accessory range. With the addition of the Tstak Caddy (available separately) you are able to securely store small bulk storage sets and connect them to the rest of your Tstak range.Features and Benefits:Excellent fastness, range, stability and accessibility in all applicationsManufactured from a superior quality maerialOptimised design for perfect flexibility, strength and e
£23.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)