Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.5Mm DT20607-QZ

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack of 1

Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.5Mm DT20607-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.74
Free Delivery

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Dt20607-Qz Black&gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.5mm Dewdt20607Qz

1-3 working days
£7.23
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 5.5mm

1-2 days
£8.06
Free Delivery

Broca Black and Gold 5.5 mm

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Broca Black and Gold 5.5 mm

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Broca Black and Gold 5.5 mm

In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Broca Black and Gold 5.5 mm

In stock
£8.61
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt DCS380N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Reciprocating Saw Body Only
£137.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT Newark Mens Black SRA S3 WaterProof Safety Steel Toe Lace Up Boots
£62.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT men Laser Safety Hiker Boots Black UK 8 EUR 42, Black, UK
£39.99
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT Laser Black 7 UK Wide
£39.99
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Lightweight Slim Fit Trousers 36W 33L Grey/Black
£44.81
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.5Mm DT20607-QZ

Cheapest offer

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits made with a 1/4in hex shank designed to withstand radial torque with percussion hammers and compatible with most power drills. The black and gold coating helps to prevent rust and wear. A 135° split point tip helps to reduce walking. Its strong conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage.These DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits have the following specifications: Tip Diameter: 5.5mm.Length: 98mm.Working Length: 59mm.Pack Qty.: 1.PTDDEWDT20607QZ
£3.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com