Dewalt Black and Gold HSS Drill Bit

Dewalt Black and Gold HSS Drill Bit 12mm Pack of 1

Dewalt Black and Gold HSS Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT20534-QZ BLACK&GOLD HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm

Unknown
£11.14

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20534-Qz Black&gold Hss Drill Bit 12.0mm Dewdt20534Qz

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT20534-QZ BLACK&GOLD HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm DEWDT20534QZ

£15.19
Free Delivery

DeWalt DEWDT20534QZ-TOOLBANK 12mm HSS Drill Bit Heavy Duty Professional

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20534-QZ DT20534-QZ-Broca Black & Gold 12 mm, Silver

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20534-QZ DT20534-QZ-Broca Black & Gold 12 mm, Silver

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dewalt Black and Gold HSS Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Dewalt Black and Gold HSS Drill Bit in 12mm is a large-bore professional bit suitable for heavy-duty drilling in metal, wood, and plastics. Ideal for M12 bolt clearance and structural applications in contracting and fabrication environments. Features and Benefits: • 135° split point tip reduces walking for accurate starts • High Speed Steel for reliable, professional-grade performance • Tapered web design for extreme durability • Black and gold coating resists rust and wear Specifications: Diameter: 12mm Pack Qty: Pack of 1 Contents: Pack of 1
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Harrison Pro-Stretch Holster Work Trousers Black / Grey 34" 33"
£43.90
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT Laser Safety Boots Black 11 UK Wide
£51.99
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Mens Laser Safety Hiker Boots Black UK 9 EUR 43, Black, UK
£51.99
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Lightweight Slim FIT Trousers 36W 29L Grey/Black
£43.70
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery