Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 7.0Mm DT20610-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.88
Free Delivery

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 7mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Black and Gold Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 7.0mm, with a Strong, conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Dewalt Black and Gold Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 7.0mm, with a Strong, conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt Dt20610-Qz Black&gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 7.0mm Dewdt20610Qz

1-3 working days
£8.57
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Black and Gold Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 7.0mm, with a Strong, conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 7.0mm

1-2 days
£9.74
Free Delivery

Dewalt Black and Gold Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 7.0mm, with a Strong, conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.0Mm DT20606-QZ
£3.43
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack of 1
£7.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 8.0Mm DT20612-QZ
£5.71
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 7.0Mm DT20610-QZ

Cheapest offer

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits made with a 1/4in hex shank designed to withstand radial torque with percussion hammers and compatible with most power drills. The black and gold coating helps to prevent rust and wear. A 135° split point tip helps to reduce walking. Its strong conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage.These DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits have the following specifications: Tip Diameter: 7mm.Length: 111mm.Working Length: 73mm.Pack Qty.: 1.PTDDEWDT20610QZ
£4.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com