DeWalt DHT082808 Combination Pliers 160mm

DeWalt Combination Pliers DWHT82808-0 - Two-Zone Comfort-Grip Handles - 160mm

DeWalt DHT082808 Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Combination Pliers

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWALT Hand Tools DWHT82808-0 Combination Pliers 160mm DHT082808

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Dewalt 160mm 6" High Leverage Combination Wire Cutting Grips Pliers, DWHT82808-0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Combination Pliers 160mm, Fitted with Two-Zone Comfort-Grip™ Handles, Contoured for Optimal Cushion and Control.

In stock
£22.11
0.09 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.13
Free Delivery

Dewalt Combination Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hand Tools Combination Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT82808-0 Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt DHT082808 Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Pliers / Manufacturer Warranty: DHT082808 / Model: DHT082808
£18.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT82809-0 Combination Pliers 200Mm
£19.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Compound Action Linesmans Pliers 200mm
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DHT082810 VDE Combination Pliers 160mm
£28.84
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Hand Tools Combination Pliers Multi Colour (160mm)
£28.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DEWALT DWHT82811-0 VDE Plier Set, 3 Piece
£71.82
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)