DeWalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers

DeWalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm

DeWalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt 190mm Compound Spring Action Diagonal Wire Cutter Hand Pliers,DWHT0-70275

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm,The Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers

In stock
£20.50
0.08 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT0-70275 Compound Action Diagonal Cutting Pliers 190mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm,The Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

DeWALT DHT070275 Hand Tools - Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt 190mm Yellow Diagonal/side Cutter

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm,The Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm,The Compound Action Design Allows for 70% More Cutting Power Over Standard Cutting Pliers

In stock
£22.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Compound Action Diagonal Pliers are professional-grade side cutters engineered to deliver exceptional cutting performance for electricians, engineers and maintenance professionals. These diagonal pliers feature induction hardened cutting blades that provide outstanding strength and durability for demanding applications. The innovative compound action mechanism is the defining feature of these pliers, delivering 70% more cutting power compared to standard cutting pliers. This enhanced leverage makes light work of cutting through cables, wires and other materials that would require significant effort with conventional side cutters. The spring-loaded design ensures easy, efficient operation throughout extended use, reducing hand fatigue during repetitive cutting tasks. Built with bi-material handles, these diagonal pliers offer a secure, comfortable grip that enhances control and precision. The ergonomic handle design provides added comfort during prolonged use, making them ide
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT0-70277 Compound Action Long Nose Pliers 190Mm
£16.80
0.05 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DWHT70275 Compound Action Diagonal Cutters, Black 9.7 in
£30.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.63
DeWalt DWHT0-70275 Compound Action Diagonal Pliers 190mm - DHT070275
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWHT0-70277 Compound Action Long Nose Pliers 190mm - DHT070277
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Hand Tools Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£42.31
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery