DeWALT D25333K-QS rotary hammer 950 W SDS Plus

Dewalt D25333k-qs Combi Sds-plus 30 Mm 950w Drill Yellow,Black One Size / EU Plug 220V

4.6 (52)

DeWALT D25333K-QS rotary hammer 950 W SDS Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.13
Delivery from £20.00

DEWALT D25333K-QS Hammer Ligero Combinado Motor Vert. 950w 3,5J - SDS-Plus Con Case Tstak for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 950w, Single Unit

In stock
£323.43
Delivery from £80.00

DEWALT D25333K-QS Hammer Ligero Combinado Motor Vert. 950w 3,5J - SDS-Plus Con Case Tstak for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 950w, Single Unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£366.45
Free Delivery

DEWALT D25333K-QS Hammer Ligero Combinado Motor Vert. 950w 3,5J - SDS-Plus Con Case Tstak for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 950w, Single Unit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£403.99
Delivery from £9.00

Dewalt D25333K-QS Hammer drill SDS-Plus "L" battery 30mm 3.5J 950W AVC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.99
Free Delivery
DeWALT D25333K-QS rotary hammer 950 W SDS Plus

Cheapest offer

Model: D25333K-QS / Item Weight: 6.200000
£269.13
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

52 Ratings
5 stars
39
4 stars
9
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Top drill in the joule class. The best in manufacturer comparisons, in my view.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Very good machine, lightweight and easy to handle, but still powerful enough.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent seller, fast delivery, item as described.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Cuts through concrete like butter

via trustami