DEWALT D25899K 17.9J SDS-Max Demolition Hammer (230V)

DeWalt D25899K SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240v

DEWALT D25899K 17.9J SDS-Max Demolition Hammer (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£629.00

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

In stock
£629.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

In stock
£630.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

In stock
£718.66
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£771.63
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£779.43
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£795.54
Free Delivery

DeWalt 240V 10Kg SDS-Max Breaker Demolition Hammer

In stock
£797.32
Free Delivery
DEWALT D25899K 17.9J SDS-Max Demolition Hammer (230V)

Cheapest offer

Powerful and durable 1500 Watt motor delivers outstanding concrete breaking performance. In line design for better handling and quick change chisel adjustment allows fast orientation of the chisel through 12 preset positions. Magnesium housings ensure maximum durability and minimum weight. Compact, streamlined design allows access in confined areas. Large oversize hammer mechanism delivers extreme durability and excellent concrete breaking performance. Ergonomic inline design ensures user comfort during any application. Modular design allows for quick access to key compnents allowing for faster and cheaper servicing. Multi adjustable side handle can be located anywhere on the hammer barrel, maintaining user comfort in any application.
£629.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

L26F12 1005550-03 1005550-02 Carbon Brush Replace for DeWalt D25899K D25981 D25980 D25960 D25941K D25902K D25901K D25899K D25700K (2PCS)
£15.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49