DEWALT D26240K-GB 1/4in Combination Plunge & Fixedbase Corded Router 230V - 900W

DeWalt D26204K Plunge Fixed Base Premium Router 8mm 1/4" 900 Watt 240 Volt

DEWALT D26240K-GB 1/4in Combination Plunge & Fixedbase Corded Router 230V - 900W

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£319.00
Delivery from £4.00

DEWALT D26204K-GB Premium Plunge & Fixed Base Router Combination, 900 W, 240 V, Yellow/Black, 1/4 Inch (8 mm), Set of 9 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£324.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT D26204K 240v Plunge router 1/4" collet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.48
Free Delivery

Dewalt D26204K 240v 1/4" Corded Plunge Fixed Base 2 in 1 Router Combination

£358.43
Free Delivery

DEWALT D26204K 1/4" Combination Plunge & Fixed Base Router (230V)

3 working days
£369.00

DeWalt D26204K Combination Plunge Router 1/4" 240v

1-3 days
£369.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt D26204K Combination Plunge Router 1/4"

Unknown
£369.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT D26204K-GB Premium Plunge & Fixed Base Router Combination, 900 W, 240 V, Yellow/Black, 1/4 Inch (8 mm), Set of 9 Pieces

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT D26204K-GB Premium Plunge & Fixed Base Router Combination, 900 W, 240 V, Yellow/Black, 1/4 Inch (8 mm), Set of 9 Pieces

In stock
£372.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Router Guide Rail Adaptor Compatible with Dewalt Trimmer for Plunge Saw Track DCW604NT DCW600N D26204K
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt D26204K 240V 1/4" Corded Plunge Fixed Base 2 In 1 Router + 12Pc Bit Set
£370.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DeWalt 110V 1/4-inch Combination Plunge/Fixed Base Router
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT D26240K-GB 1/4in Combination Plunge & Fixedbase Corded Router 230V - 900W

Cheapest offer

DEWALT D26204 900W Plunge and Fixed base router with Full wave electronic speed control with feedback ensures the selected speed is maintained under any load for a consistent finish in all grades of timber aluminium and plastics. Compact & Lightweight design that increases ease of use and user comfort.
£319.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk