DeWalt D36000 Wet Tile Cutting Saw

DeWalt D36000 Wet Tile Cutting Saw 110v

DeWalt D36000 Wet Tile Cutting Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,299.95
Delivery from £79.95

DEWALT D36000-LX D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V

Unknown
£1,373.62

D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,409.80
Free Delivery

Dewalt D36000-Lx D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V Dewd36000L

1-3 working days
£1,409.80
Free Delivery

DEWALT D36000-LX D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V DEWD36000L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,427.01
Free Delivery

DeWalt D36000-LX 110V 250mm Wet Tile Saw with stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,490.97
Free Delivery

D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V

In stock
£1,522.51
Free Delivery

D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,556.68
Free Delivery

D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1500W 110V

In stock
£1,590.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt D36000 Wet Tile Cutting Saw

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt D36000 is a large capacity slide wet tile cutting saw providing 940mm rip cut capacity and 80m max depth of cut. The rip cut capacity, along with a 457mm cutting clearance allows you to rip 914mm x 914mm tile in half. The plunge feature allows you to make quick plunge cuts for electrical outlets together with an integrated 45/22.5 degree feature for quick angle cuts. The rear and side water attachments can be placed on the tile saw to catch overspray as well as there being a removeable cutting cart for easy cleaning of the tile saw. Features and Benefits • Low weight allows one person to transport and set up saw • Removeable cutting cart for easy cleaning of tile saw • Cantilevering rail/cart system allows for 940mm ripping capacity • Edge guide with two positions allows easy line up of corner cuts • Dual water nozzles can be adjusted for optimal water placement on the blade • Stainless steel rail system is integrated into the tile saw frame Specifications • Voltage: 110v •
£1,299.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT D36000-GB D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1600W 240V
£1,230.00
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT Wet Tile Saw Stand for D24000 & D36000 (D24001)
£89.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £80.75