Dewalt Dcd703L2T-Gb Xr Bl Multi-Head Drill Driver 12V 2 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£233.75
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCD703L2T-GB 12V Brushless Multi Head Drill Driver With 2x 3Ah Batteries

in stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD703 12v XR Cordless Brushless Multi Head Drill Driver 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£239.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCD703 12v XR Cordless Brushless Multi Head Drill Driver

Unknown
£239.95
Delivery from £6.95

DEWALT DCD703L2T-GB XR Brushless 4X Multi-Head Drill Driver Plus Charger 2 x 3ah

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCD703L2T-GB XR Brushless 4X Multi-Head Drill Driver Plus Charger 2 x 3ah

In stock
£249.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCD703L2T-GB XR Brushless 4X Multi-Head Drill Driver Plus Charger 2 x 3ah

In stock
£250.34
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCD703L2T-GB 12V XR BL Multi-head Drill Driver with 4 Heads and 2x3.0Ah Batteries

3 working days
£254.00

DEWALT DCD703L2T-GB XR Brushless 4X Multi-Head Drill Driver Plus Charger 2 x 3ah

In stock
£254.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt DCD703L2T-GB 12V 2x3Ah XR BL 4x Multi-Head Drill Driver Brushless Compact
£243.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcd703L2T-Gb Xr Bl Multi-Head Drill Driver 12V 2 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT DCD703L2T XR Multi-head Drill Driver has a brushless motor for efficient performance and run time. Its compact, lightweight design incorporates an ergonomic grip handle. Supplied with 4 different heads: Off Set head allows the user to get into very tight areas, Right Angle head, Traditional Chuck for day-to-day drilling and a Drop Load Screwdriver head. Specifications: No Load Speed: 1,500/min.Max. Torque: 57.5Nm.Capacity: Wood 20mm, Metal 10mm.Weight: 0.7kg.
£233.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)