DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

DCD996P2-GB 18V B/less Hammer Drill 3 Spd 2x5.0AH

DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCD996N 18v Body Only Li-ion XR 3 Sp Brushless Combi Drill + TStak Case

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996N XR Brushless XRP Combi Hammer Drill 18v Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD796 18v Brushless Compact Combi Drill + 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger

£180.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996P1 XR 18V Brushless Combi Drill with 1x 5.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.78
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996N 18v XR Brushless Combi Drill + 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case

£197.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DeWalt DCD996N 18v XR Li-Ion Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
£156.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DeWALT DCD996N Cordless Impact Drill Brushless 18V XR Li-ion Basic Body

Cheapest offer

Powerful 18V XR hammer drill driver with high performance brushless motor Automatic high speed hammer drill driver at 38,250 BPM increasing users masonry drilling speed of application 3 position LED torch with high/medium/low settings to light up your work space Tough 3 speed all metal transmission for increased runtime and longer tool life Please note: This is a body only item and does not include a battery or charger., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk