DEWALT DCD996X1-GB Cordless XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill, 18 V, Yellow/Black

Dewalt Dcd996nt-xj Cordless Drill Yellow

DEWALT DCD996X1-GB Cordless XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill, 18 V, Yellow/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£244.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996X1 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill + 1 x 9.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£261.97
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996X1 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & TSTAK Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996X1 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill + 1 x 9.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCD996X1-GB 18v XRP Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Inc 1x DCB54...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.10
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCD996X1 18V Cordless Combi Hammer Drill

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.55
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCD996X1 18V Cordless XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill Kit FLEXVOLT 9.0Ah

£262.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCD996X1 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.26
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcd996X1 18V Xr 3 Speed Brushless Combi Hammer - 1 X 9.0Ah Battery

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

DCD996-NT XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit in TSTAK™
£116.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCD996X1-GB Cordless XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill, 18 V, Yellow/Black

Cheapest offer

All metal nitro-carburized chuck prolongs life as it is stronger and rust resistant Carbide inserts improve bit gripping strength and helps to minimise dropped bit frustrations 3 speed gearbox for a greater range of applications Larger brushless motor than previous DCD996X1-GB gives 34% increase in power Improved air flow to the motor, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£244.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.