Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£183.48
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF887P2 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.64
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.98
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£196.50
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£204.85
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£204.95
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£209.98
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£220.48
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£244.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 205 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Speed: 3250 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Battery, Battery Charger, Case / Colour: Yellow / Chuck Size: 1/4" / Type: Impact Driver / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DCF887P2 / Features: Compact, Lightweight / Chuck Type: Keyless / Country of Origin: China / Power: 400 Watt
£183.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 31Pc Set+ Tstak Draw Case
£254.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCF887P2, 18 V
£204.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver + Tstak Iii Deep Drawer
£247.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr G2 Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver - 2 X 5.0Ah + 85Pc Set
£257.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DEWALT XR 18V 5 Ah Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver With 2 Batteries
£516.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery