DeWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 in Compact High Torque Wrench Body Only

DEWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR LI-ION Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only

DeWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 in Compact High Torque Wrench Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF892N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.80
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCF892N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£194.83
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCF892N 18V XR Cordless Compact High Torque Wrench Body Only

£194.84
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Detent Pin Mid Range Impact Wrench - Bare Unit

In stock
£194.90
Delivery from £30.00

DeWalt DCF892N-XJ 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact High Torque Wrench Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Detent Pin Mid Range Impact Wrench - Bare Unit

In stock
£224.25
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Detent Pin Mid Range Impact Wrench - Bare Unit

In stock
£224.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Detent Pin Mid Range Impact Wrench - Bare Unit

In stock
£229.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWALT DCF892N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 in Compact High Torque Wrench Body Only

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 1152 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 1.27 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: gHwAAOSwFBtjNCVc / UPC: 5035048743638 / MPN: DCF892NXJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6052154772 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dewalt DCF892N 18V 1/2 in Impact Wrench / Depth: 9 cm / Colour: Yellow / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Impact Wrench / EAN: 5035048743638 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 28 cm / Model: DCF892N / Features: Compact / Width: 23 cm / Item Weight: 1600 g / Country of Origin: China
£185.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt 18V Xr Dcf892Nt Brushless 1/2 Compact High Torque Wrench Dcf892N + Tstak
£205.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V Xr Dcf892Nt Brushless 1/2 Torque Wrench Dcf892N + Tstak+ 9Pc Socket Set
£217.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Power Combo Tool Kit Body Woodworking & Industrial Range
£234.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V Xr Dcf892N Brushless 1/2 Torque Wrench Detent Pin + 9Pc Socket Set
£208.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Power Combo Tool Kit Body Woodworking & Industrial Range
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery