Dewalt DCG405P1 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder -1 x 5.0ah Battery

DEWALT DCG405P2 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)

Dewalt DCG405P1 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder -1 x 5.0ah Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG405P2 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder -2 x 5.0ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£272.40
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£272.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£279.94
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG405 18v XR Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£289.95
Delivery from £6.95

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG405P2 Cordless XR Brushless Angle Grinder, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125 mm

In stock
£301.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dewalt DCG405P1 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder -1 x 5.0ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8FAAAOSwZkBgwJRn / Item Diameter: 125 mm / MPN: DCG405P1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23028340818 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: DEWALT DCG405P2 XR Brushless 125mm 18v 2 X 5.0 ah Li-ion ANGLE GRINDER / Weight: 8kg / Brand: DEWALT / Max. Disc Diameter: 5"" (125mm) / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5035048665510 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 5035048665510 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: DCG405P2 / Height: 44cm / Width: 33cm
£200.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWALT DCG405P2 18v 5" BRUSHLESS ANGLE GRINDER 2 X 5 AH + HARD LINER TSTAK CASE
£279.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCG405P2 18V XR 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder 2 x 5.0Ah Charger and Case
£305.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Tstak Inlay For 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Dcg405N Dcg405P2
£18.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vhbw 2x Battery compatible with Dewalt DCG405NT, DCG412, DCG405N, DCG406NT, DCG405P2 Power Tools (5000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V), 1x USB C port
£94.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
DeWalt DCG405P2 18V XR 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder 2 x 5.0Ah Charger and Case
£265.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery